Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Terms of Use and Privacy Policy

Centre Dental Les Escoles

Carretera de Castellar, 38 08222 Terrassa

Intellectual Property

All information and graphic content of the pages are owned by www.lesescoles.com Centre Dental Les Escoles, Carretera de Castellar, 38, 08222 Terrassa, CIF B64926421, which reserves all rights of exploitation. Reproduction, retransmission, copying, transfer all or part of the information contained in whatever their purpose, without permission of Centre Dental Les Escoles.

Privacy Policy

Centre Dental Les Escoles informs users that complies with current legislation regarding the protection of personal data, user privacy and the secrecy and security of personal data, adopting for it the necessary technical and organizational measures to prevent loss, improper use, alteration, unauthorized access and theft of personal data, given the state of technology, the nature of the data and the risks to which they are exposed. Services, access to content and product offerings on this website is exclusively directed over 18 years, so anyone from supplying their personal data, have manifested this age is forbidden to use www.lesescoles.com and delivery of personal data to minors. Centre Dental Les Escoles process the data in accordance with the principles of quality required by Law 15/1999 of December 13 Data Protection (LOPD), confidentially and with the security measures required by Real Decreto 1720 / 2007 of 21 December, approving the Regulation implementing Law 15/1999 of 13 December on the protection of personal data. The personal data made available on the Web, be recorded in a file of Centre Dental Les Escoles, in order to carry out the services offered and to send by any means, including e-mail offers of customized products and services, improving commercial relations and managing requests made by our customers. Simply send a user their personal data to Centre Dental Les Escoles will consent to their inclusion in the file and its treatment. The user can revoke their consent without retroactive effects, and exercise rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition addressing in writing enclosing your ID card or other identification document to Centre Dental Les Escoles, Carretera de Castellar, 38, 08222 Terrassa. The user guarantees that the personal data provided to Centre Dental Schools are truthful and is responsible for communicating any amendments thereto because at all times to respond to the current situation. If you have any questions or comments about how Centre Dental Les Escoles uses data from its users, write to (centredental @ lesescoles.com).

Utilitzant el lloc, acceptes l'ús de galetes. | Utilizando el sitio, aceptas el uso de cookies. | Using the site, you agree to the use of cookies. + info

La configuració de cookies en aquest lloc web es posen a "permetre cookies" per donar-li la millor experiència de navegació possible. Si continua utilitzant aquest lloc web sense haver de canviar la configuració de galetes o fer clic a "D'acord" a continuació a continuació, vostè està consentint a aquesta.

La configuración de cookies en este sitio web se ponen a "permitir cookies" para darle la mejor experiencia de navegación posible. Si continúa utilizando este sitio web sin tener que cambiar la configuración de cookies o hacer clic en "Aceptar" a continuación a continuación, usted está consintiendo a esta.

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Tancar | Cerrar | Close